InLine® LWL Simplex Kabel, FTTH, LC/APC 8° zu SC/APC 8°, 9/125µm, OS2, 50m

  • Artikelnummer: 88450
  • GTIN: 4043718295890
  • Kategorie: Kabel
  • Hersteller:
InLine® LWL Simplex Kabel, FTTH, LC/APC 8° zu SC/APC 8°, 9/125µm, OS2, 50m
Länge 
Stecker LC/APC -> SC/APC
€ 48,90
inkl. 19% USt. , zzgl. Versand
  • 7 Stück Auf Lager
  • Lieferzeit: 2 - 3 Werktage (DE - Ausland abweichend)
Stück